Back to All Brackets

2017 Spring Shootout

Boys 15U Division

 

WRC= Whitney Recreation Center, St. Cloud, MN
SCSU= St. Cloud State University, St. Cloud, MN
SMS= Sartell Middle School, Sartell, MN
SRHS= Sauk Rapids High School, Sauk Rapids, MN

SRMS= Sauk Rapids Middle School, Sauk Rapids, MN

 

Pool A - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

Comets Elite DeLo - 59

WC United - 31

 

11:30am Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

Comets Elite DeLo - 68

Heat Lang - 49

 

3:00pm Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

WC United - 42

Heat Lang - 32

 

Pool B - Saturday Scores

 

8:00am Sat. SMS1 FINAL

Select Cave - 39

Heat Coker - 15

 

10:20am Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs Royal - 52

Heat Coker - 37

 

12:40pm Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs Royal - 62

Select Cave - 66

 

Pool C - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

MN Fury Klive - 91

Comets Reg White - 18

 

11:30am Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs White - 57

Comets Reg White - 36

 

3:00pm Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs White - 47

MN Fury Klive - 66

 

Pool D - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

Twin Ports Pride - 15

Crossfire - 63

 

12:40pm Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

Get Shook - 61

Crossfire - 46

 

4:10pm Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

Get Shook - 81

Twin Ports Pride - 23

 

Pool E - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

MN Matrix - 48

Heat Fox - 49

 

12:40pm Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

MN Phenom - 49

Heat Fox - 59

 

4:10pm Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

MN Matrix - 66

MN Phenom - 33

 

Pool F - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

MN Magic - 48

MN Ice - 45

 

12:40pm Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

ND Phenom - 56

MN Magic - 48

 

4:10pm Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

ND Phenom - 76

MN Ice - 38

 

Pool G - Saturday Scores

 

9:10am Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

MN BBall Academy - 66

WC Wildcats - 50

 

12:40pm Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

43 Hoops - 79

MN BBall Academy - 49

 

3:00pm Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

43 Hoops - 97

WC Wildcats - 35

 

Pool H - Saturday Scores

 

10:20am Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

ECI - 43

Heat Presbi - 54

 

3:00pm Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

D1 MN Prospects - 59

Heat Presbi - 56

 

6:30pm Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

D1 MN Prospects - 46

ECI - 52

 

Pool I - Saturday Scores

 

10:20am Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

WOTN - 56

MN Swish - 26

 

3:00pm Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

MN Swish - 61

WI Plymkrs Wallack - 44

 

6:30pm Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

WOTN - 93

WI Plymkrs Wallack - 46

 

Pool J - Saturday Scores

 

10:20am Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

MN Fury Zurn - 62

Alliance - 47

 

1:50pm Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

MN Fury Zurn - 71

Grassroots Ewald - 46

 

4:10pm Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

Alliance - 64

Grassroots Ewald - 68

 

Pool K - Saturday Scores

 

10:20am Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

Comets Elite Schmidt - 56

MN Select Gaddis - 61

 

12:40pm Sat. SMS1 - FINAL

Comets Elite Schmidt - 53

WI Plymkrs Koester - 69

 

3:00pm Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

MN Select Gaddis - 62

WI Plymkrs Koester - 39

 

Pool L - Saturday Scores

 

10:20am Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

MN Rise - 48

Comets Reg Blue - 34

 

1:50pm Sat. SMS2 - FINAL

Heat Moberg - 41

MN Rise - 47

 

4:10pm Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

Heat Moberg - 75

Comets Reg Blue - 48

 

Upcoming Events:
There are no events for the criteria selected.
Team Spotlight:

 

Photo Gallery: