Back to All Brackets

2017 Spring Shootout

Boys 17U Division

 

WRC= Whitney Recreation Center, St. Cloud, MN
SCSU= St. Cloud State University, St. Cloud, MN
SRMS= Sauk Rapids Middle School, Sauk Rapids, MN

KES= Kennedy Elementary School, St. Joseph, MN

 

Pool A - Saturday Scores

 

5:20pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

Comets Elite Lewis - 82

Select Leafblad - 34

 

7:40pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

Comets Elite Lewis - 87

ND Phenom Reg - 43

 

10:00pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

Select Leafblad - 65

ND Phenom Reg - 45

 

Pool B - Saturday Scores

 

5:20pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

D1MN 17U - 85

MN Ice - 33

 

7:40pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

D1MN 17U - 70

TC Finest - 50

 

10:00pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

MN Ice - 61

TC Finest - 82

 

Pool C - Saturday Scores

 

5:20pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

MN Fury Wilde - 71

MN Bball Academy - 42

 

7:40pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

Crossfire Bailey - 59

MN Bball Academy - 52

 

10:00pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

Crossfire Bailey - 45

MN Fury Wilde - 64

 

Pool D - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

WC Wildcats Orange -21

MN Select Ohnstad - 87

 

6:30pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

SE MN Lightning - 57

MN Select Ohnstad - 65

 

8:50pm Sat. WRC1 - FINAL

SE MN Lightning - 79

WC Wildcats Orange -36

 

Pool E - Saturday Scores

 

3:00pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

WOTN Ewing - 56

Powerhouse White - 33

 

5:20pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

Heat Johnson- 67

Powerhouse White- 54

 

7:40pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

WOTN Ewing - 62

Heat Johnson - 36

 

Pool F - Saturday Scores

 

3:00pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

MN Eagles - 84

WI Plymkrs Heit - 50

 

5:20pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

MN Eagles - 84

Twin Ports Pride - 53

 

7:40pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

Twin Ports Pride - 68

WI Plymkrs Heit - 76

 

Pool G - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

Minneapolis FAB - 66

Patriots - 39

 

6:30pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs Knutson - 64

Minneapolis FAB - 57

 

8:50pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

WI Plymkrs Knutson - 74

Patriots - 29

 

Pool H - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

D1 MN Prospects - 71

Andover - 45

 

6:30pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

Powerhouse Black - 81

D1 MN Prospects - 66

 

8:50pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

Powerhouse Black -63

Andover -46

 

Pool I - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

ND Phenom Nat. - 73

WI Plymkrs Clark - 56

 

6:30pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

Comets Little - 63

WI Plymkrs Clark - 57

 

8:50pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

ND Phenom Nat. -59

Comets Little - 73

 

Pool J - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

Comets Servaty - 64

WOTN Wold - 34

 

6:30pm Sat. WRC2 - FINAL

Comets Servaty - 63

WC Wildcats Blue - 60

 

8:50pm Sat. WRC3 - FINAL

WOTN Wold - 39

WC Wildcats Blue - 32

 

Pool K - Saturday Scores

 

4:10pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

ECI Prospects - 75

TMBA Witthus - 77

 

6:30pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

ECI Prospects - 83

Holdingford - 52

 

8:50pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

TMBA Witthus -62

Holdingford - 42

 

Pool L - Saturday Scores

 

3:00pm Sat. SRMS3 - FINAL

Comets Thuok - 41

Grassroots Eayrs - 79

 

5:20pm Sat. SRMS2 - FINAL

Fury Antl - 72

Comets Thuok - 55

 

7:40pm Sat. SRMS1 - FINAL

Fury Antl - 75

Grassroots Eayrs - 54

 

Pool M/N - Saturday Scores

 

5:20pm Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

Crossfire Schmidt - 70

Select Ellis - 64

 

5:20pm Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

WC United - 42

Heat Pratt - 38

 

7:40pm Sat. SCSU1 - FINAL

Crossfire Schmidt - 45

WC United - 55

 

7:40pm Sat. SCSU2 - FINAL

Heat Pratt - 62

Select Ellis - 54

 

Pool O/P - Saturday Scores

 

5:20pm Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

MN Phenom - 47

Rip City - 76

 

5:20pm Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

MN Magic - 52

D1MN Rise - 49

 

7:40pm Sat. SCSU3 - FINAL

MN Phenom - 69

MN Magic - 60

 

7:40pm Sat. SCSU4 - FINAL

D1MN Rise - 68

Rip City - 70

 

Upcoming Events:
There are no events for the criteria selected.
Team Spotlight:

 

Photo Gallery: