Back to All Brackets

Spring Shootout 2016

Girls Platinum Division

 

AHS= Apollo High School, St. Cloud, MN
THS= Tech High School, St. Cloud, MN
SHS= Sartell High School, Sartell, MN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comets Elite 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MN BBall Academy

 Sat 6:30pm

 THS2

 Comets Elite 11

 

 

 

 

  WI Plymkrs Becker

 

 

  Comets Elite 11

 

 

 

 

Sat

8:50pm

MN BBall Academy

 

WI Plymkrs Becker

Sat

8:50pm 

 

 

 

 

 

THS3

G5

 Sat 5:20pm

 THS3

 

 THS2

G1

 

 

 

  Comets Select 11 (Winner)

 

 WI Plymkrs Becker

 WC Wildcats 11 Blue

 

 Comets Elite 11

 

 

Sun

9:10am

 

WC Wildcats 11 Blue

 

WI Plymkrs Jones

 

 Sun

12:40pm

 

 

 

AHS2

 Comets Select 11

Sat 6:30pm 

THS1

 

 WI Plymkrs Jones

 AHS1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Comets Select 11 

Sat

8:50pm

Comets Select 11

 

MN Xtreme

 Sat

8:50pm

  Fury Gold 2017

 

 

 

 

AHS1

G6

Sat 6:30pm 

THS3

 

 THS1

G2

 

 

 

Sun

12:40pm

 

 MN Xtreme

 Fury Gold 2017

 

 

 

AHS2

 

 

Fury Gold 2017

 

Comets Elite 10

 

 

 Sun

  Comets Elite 11

 

 

WC Wildcats 10

Sat 4:10pm 

AHS2

  

Comets Elite 10

 

 4:10pm

AHS2

 

 

 

 

 

 Thunderbirds

 

 

 

 Heat Winey 

Sat

7:40pm

WC Wildcats 10

 

Heat Winey

 Sat

8:50pm

 

 

 

 

 

AHS1

G7

Sat 5:20pm 

AHS2

  

 AHS2

G3

 

 

 

 

 

 Heat Winey

 Thunderbirds

 

 

 

 

  Heat Winey

 

Thunderbirds

 

WCWildcats11Orange

 

 Sun

12:40pm

  Thunderbirds

 

 

Sun

 WI Plymkrs Davis

Sat 5:20pm 

AHS1

  

 WCWildcats11Orange

 AHS3

 

 

  Heat Winey 

8:00am

AHS2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat

7:40pm

WI Plymkrs Davis

 

Comets Select 10

 Sat

7:40pm

Metro Stars 

 

 

 

 Comets Select 10 

AHS3

G8

Sat 5:20pm 

AHS3

  

 AHS2

G4

 

 

 

 

 

 Comets Select 10

Metro Stars

 

 

 

 WI Playmakers Becker

 

 

Metro Stars

 

 

 Fury Gold 2017

 

Sun 

 WI Playmakers Becker

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 

  Fury Gold 2017

11:30am

AHS2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4:10pm

AHS3

 

 Comets Select 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Metro Stars

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LG1)  WC Wildcats 11 Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 WC Wildcats 11 Blue

 

 Sun

 9:10am

 AHS1

 WI Plymkrs Jones

 

 

 WC Wildcats 11 Blue

Sun

1:50pm

AHS3

 Sun

1:50pm

AHS2

  WI Plymkrs Jones

 

 

 


LG2)  WI Plymkrs Jones

 

LG3) Comets Elite 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Sun

 9:10am

 AHS3

 

 

 

 

  WC Wildcats 11 Orange

Comets Elite 10 

 

 

 

 

LG4) WC Wildcats 11 Orange



 

LG5)  MN BBall Academy

 

 

 

 

 

 MN BBall Academy

 Sun

 8:00am

 AHS1

 

 MN Xtreme

 

 

 MN BBall Academy

Sun

10:20am

AHS3

 Sun

1:50pm

AHS1

 WC Wildcats 10

 

 

 

LG6)  MN Xtreme

 

LG7) WC Wildcats 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Sun

8:00am

AHS3

 

LG8) Playmakers Davis

 

 

 

 

Playmakers Davis 

 WC Wildcats 10